Support
REGISTER
Sales :
+91 9328 913 635
|
Support :
+91 9328 913 634
Tuesday, 1 September 2026
Ref No.
Industry
Product
Keyword Search
Word Search
Exact Phrase
State
Advance Search
SEARCH IN
All Industry Tenders
manipurtenders.com
Ref. No. :
100061441
Building Tenders
Building Tenders
Company Name :
Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail :
Infrastructure Development of DIET Chandel, Chandel District, Manipur.
Tender Detail :
Infrastructure Development of DIET Chandel, Chandel District, Manipur.
Infrastructure Development of DIET Chandel, Chandel District, Manipur.
Tender Location :
Manipur - India
Document Path :
Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value :
INR
94618296
Tender EMD :
INR
1892365
Tender Document Fees :
INR
5000
Tender Closing Date :
14/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date :
14/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address :
Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry :
Corporations/ Assoc/ Chambers/ Govt Agencies - Non-financial Services
Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
Email Id:
Password:
Forgot Password?
Tenders by Industry
Construction Tenders
more
»
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
Tenders by State in India
manipur
True
Manipur City Tenders
Chandel Tenders
Churachandpur Tenders
Imphal Tenders
Manipur Tenders
Multi Location Tenders
Not Classified Tenders
Sekmai Tenders
Senapati Tenders
Thoubal Tenders
Uchathol Tenders