Ref. No. : 100068176   
Bridge Tenders, Road Tenders
Bridge Tenders, Road Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : NHIDCL/ROImphal/NH102/Lokchao/
Short term Maintenance Contract of Imphal-Moreh road of Old NH-39/New NH-102 Lokchao Bridge and Approach from Ch. 404.467 to 404.935 Total Length 468m In the State of Manipur in the year 2026-27 2nd Call
Tender Detail : NHIDCL/ROImphal/NH102/Lokchao/ #*. Short term Maintenance Contract of Imphal-Moreh road of Old NH-39/New NH-102 Lokchao Bridge and Approach from Ch. 404.467 to 404.935 Total Length 468m In the State of Manipur in the year 2026-27 2nd Call
Tender Location : Manipur - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 18667765
Tender EMD : INR 186677
Tender Document Fees : INR 11800
Tender Closing Date : 15/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 16/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Roads - Construction   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Construction TendersConstruction Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Skip Navigation Links.